TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
6:30 AM Early Riser ER United Methodist Church 357 Fairport Rd East Rochester Discussion, Open, Step Meeting, Tradition Study
7:00 AM Sunrise Henrietta UCC 1400 Lehigh Station Rd Henrietta Literature, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 AM Highland Rochester Area Intergroup 1000 Elmwood Avenue Rochester Open, Step Meeting, Tradition Study, Wheelchair Access
7:30 AM New Door Aldersgate Methodist Church 4115 Dewey Ave Greece Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 AM Park Avenue Morning Immanuel Baptist Church 815 Park Ave Rochester Discussion, Open
7:30 AM Early Birds Mack Building 1587 Jackson Rd Penfield Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
9:30 AM Brunch Bunch Mack Building 1587 Jackson Rd Penfield Discussion, Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
9:35 AM Wednesday Women Women Immanuel Baptist Church 815 Park Ave Rochester As Bill Sees It, Babysitting Available, Open, Women
11:30 AM Today First Baptist Church 203 W Center St Medina
Noon Sodus Nooners 1st United Presbyterian 31 W Main St Sodus
Noon Line by Line Bill & Bob's 289 Monroe Ave Rochester Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Steps For Life Greece United Methodist 1924 Maiden Ln Greece Big Book, Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Lehigh Station Henrietta UCC 1400 Lehigh Station Rd Henrietta Discussion, Open, Step Meeting
Noon Batavia Serenity Horizon Health Services 314 Ellicott St Batavia
Noon Everyday Living Irond. Presbyterian Church, 3rd floor 2881 Culver Rd Irondequoit Babysitting Available, Discussion, LGBTQ, Open, Step Meeting, Tradition Study
Noon Dewey-Avis Redeemer Lutheran Church 1549 Dewey Ave Rochester Discussion, Newcomer, Open
Noon Newark Noon St Mark's Episcopal Church 400 S Main St Newark
Noon Big Tree Group St Mary's Parish Center 13 North St Geneseo
Noon HighNooners St Stephens Episcopal Church 350 Chili Ave Rochester Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
Noon Friends of Bill & Bob St. John's Episcopal Church 1 Episcopal Ave Honeoye Falls
Noon Canandaigua Noon Time Zion Fellowship 5188 Bristol Rd Canandaigua
12:05 PM 12 At 12 ER United Methodist Church 357 Fairport Rd East Rochester Big Book, Discussion, Open
12:05 PM 24 Hour First Baptist Church 175 Allens Creek Rd Brighton Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
12:05 PM Brown Baggers Immanuel Baptist Church 815 Park Ave Rochester Discussion
12:05 PM Education n' Recovery MCC Brighton Campus 1000 E Henrietta Rd Bldg 9A Brighton
12:05 PM Everybody's Everyday Mack Building 1587 Jackson Rd Penfield Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
12:05 PM The Eleventh Step Rochester Area Intergroup 1000 Elmwood Avenue Rochester 11th Step Meditation, Discussion, Open, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access
12:30 PM Live Sober Today Christ Episcopal Church Hall 26 S Main St Albion
2:00 PM ABSI Waring Rd Baptist Church 1921 Norton St Rochester Big Book, Discussion, Grapevine, Open, Step Meeting, Tradition Study, Wheelchair Access
3:00 PM Early Tea Simmons Treatment Center 585 Joseph Ave Rochester Discussion, Open
3:30 PM One-Liners Mack Building 1587 Jackson Rd Penfield Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:15 PM Canandaigua Happiest Hour Good Shepherd Church 320 S Pearl St Canandaigua
5:30 PM Ham on Wry Aldersgate Methodist Church 4115 Dewey Ave Greece Discussion, Open
5:30 PM Complete Freedom Bill & Bob's 289 Monroe Ave Rochester Open, Wheelchair Access
5:30 PM Sobriety Stop ER United Methodist Church 357 Fairport Rd East Rochester Discussion, Newcomer, Open, Step Meeting
5:30 PM Henrietta 5:30 Henrietta UCC 1400 Lehigh Station Rd Henrietta Discussion, Open
5:30 PM Twilight Immanuel Baptist Church 815 Park Ave Rochester Discussion, Open
5:30 PM Nightingales Mack Building 1587 Jackson Rd Penfield Discussion, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
6:00 PM Women Living Sober Women Blessed Sacrament School 259 Rutgers St Rochester Discussion, Open, Speaker, Women
6:00 PM Brockport No Pain No Gain First Presbyterian Church 35 State St Brockport
6:00 PM Fellowship of the Spirit Goodwill 4119 Lakeville Rd Geneseo
6:00 PM Ladies Night Out Seneca United Methodist 121 Scholfield Rd Irondequoit
7:00 PM FLACRA Wednesday FLACRA Bldg 28 E Main St Clifton Springs
7:00 PM Batavia Winners Circle First Baptist Church 306 E Main St Batavia
7:00 PM Serendipity Group First Baptist Church 30 W Park St Albion
7:00 PM Clyde Wednesday Night St Johns School  43 W Dezeng St Clyde
7:00 PM Wednesday 7, 3 & 11 St Martins Luthern Church 813 Bay Rd Webster Discussion, Open, Step Meeting
7:30 PM AA History 101 Bill & Bob's 289 Monroe Ave Rochester Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 PM Basic Church of the Ascension 1360 Lake Ave Rochester
7:30 PM Lima Wednesday Lima Baptist Church 1574 Rochester St Lima
7:30 PM TNT Big Book Parkminster Presbyterian 2710 Chili Ave Chili
7:30 PM Sodus 7:30 St John's Episcopal Church 54 W Main St Sodus
7:30 PM Victor Wednesday St John's Lutheran Church 888 Victor Egypt Rd Victor
7:30 PM BOTTOMS UP St Johns Episcopal Church 183 N Main St Canandaigua
7:30 PM Adams Basin Basic United Methodist Church 4292 Canal Rd Adams Basin
7:30 PM Perry Wednesday Nite United Methodist Church 35 Covington St Perry
7:30 PM Phoenix Women Zion Episcopal Church 120 E Main St Palmyra
8:00 PM Byron Fun Bryon Presbyterian Church 6293 W Main St Byron
8:00 PM Webster Wednesday Good Shepard Church 1130 Webster Rd Webster Discussion, Newcomer, Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 PM Boys Night Out St. Mathews Church 6591 Richmond Mills Rd Livonia
8:00 PM Nunda Trinity Church of Nunda 25 East St Nunda
8:00 PM Stepping Along Together Trinity Episcopal Church 3450 W Ridge Rd Greece
8:00 PM Titus Avenue Irregulars United Church of Christ 644 Titus Ave Irondequoit
8:15 PM The Young & The Reckless St Paul's Episcopal 13 Vick Park B Rochester
8:30 PM Primary Purpose New Life Presbyterian 243 Rosedale St Rochester